Historie

artikelhead-historie

Kreismeister

von 1999 bis heute

JahrMeister
2016/2017TSV Germania Lamme
2015/2016SV Kralenriede
2014/2015SC RW Volkmarode
2013/2014SV Schwarzer Berg
2012/2013Lehndorfer TSV
2011/2012BSC Acosta 2
2010/2011SV Süd 1
2009/2010Rot-Weiß Volkmarode
2008/2009Vahdet
2007/2008FC Wenden
2006/2007VfL Bienrode
2005/2006HSC Leu
2004/2005Vahdet
2003/2004SV Kralenriede
2002/2003SV Süd
2001/2002TSV Schapen
2000/2001VfL Leiferde
1999/2000TVE Veltenhof
1998/1999BSV 2

gfx-page-linie_rot739x2

Kreisliga-Torschützenkönige

von 2011 bis heute

JahrMeister
2016/2017Pa Modou Sillah (VfB Rot-Weiß) – 30 Tore
2015/2016Julian Kleinecke (SV Kralenriede) – 37 Tore
2014/2015Danny Bandurski (Volkmarode) – 19 Tore,
Florian Nöbe (Veltenhof) – 19 Tore
2013/2014Dennis Deka (KS Polonia) – 27 Tore
2012/2013Fabian Peschke (KS Polonia) – 27 Tore
2011/2012Imo Zimmermann (BSC Acosta 2) -24 Tore
2010/2011Jannik Scheike (SV Süd) – 28  Tore

gfx-page-linie_rot739x2

Kreis-Pokalsieger

von 2004 bis heute

JahrMeister
2017/2018VfB Rot-Weiß
2016/2017VfB Rot-Weiß
2015/2016TSV Lamme
2014/2015MTV Hondelage
2013/2014KS Polonia
2012/2013SC RW Volkmarode
2011/2012SC RW Volkmarode
2010/2011Freie Turner 3
2009/2010SC RW Volkmarode
2008/2009SV Kralenriede
2007/2008KS Polonia
2006/2007FC Wenden
2005/2006TSV Germania Lamme
2004/2005SC Acosta 06
2003/2004SV Kralenriede

gfx-page-linie_rot739x2

Stadtmeister / Flutlichtpokalsieger

von 1999 bis heute

JahrMeister
2016/2017Eintracht 2
2015/2016Freie Turner
2014/2015FC Braunschweig
2013/2014Freie Turner
2012/2013Eintracht 2
2011/2012Freie Turner 2
2010/2011Eintracht 2
2009/2010Eintracht 2
2008/2009BSC Acosta
2007/2008Eintracht 2
2006/2007FC Wenden
2005/2006SV Broitzem
2004/2005Eintracht 2
2003/2004Eintracht 2
2002/2003BSV Ölper 2000
2001/2002VfB Rot-Weiß
2000/2001BSC
1999/2000 Freie Turner
1998/1999 BSV 22

gfx-page-linie_rot739x2

Hallenstadtmeister

von 1999 bis heute

JahrMeister
2017/2018Freie Turner
2016/2017TSV Lamme
2015/2016(keine Hallenstadtmeisterschaft)
2014/2015HSC Leu
2013/2014TSC Vahdet
2012/2013BSV Ölper
2011/2012TSC Vahdet
2010/2011Freie Turner
2009/2010Freie Turner
2008/2009BSV Ölper
2007/2008Freie Turner
2006/2007HSC Leu
2005/2006Freie Turner
2004/2005SV Broitzem
2003/2004SV Broitzem
2002/2003BSV Ölper
2001/2002Freie Turner
2000/2001TV Mascherode
1999/2000SV Broitzem
1998/1999MTV Braunschweig

gfx-page-linie_rot739x2

Kreismeister Altherren

von 2004 bis heute

JahrMeister
2016/2017Freie Turner
2015/2016SV Melverode/Heidberg
2014/2015SV Gartenstadt
2013/2014SV Broitzem
2012/2013Freie Turner
2011/2012SV Broitzem
2010/2011SV Broitzem
2009/2010Freie Turner
2008/2009SV Broitzem
2007/2008SV Broitzem
2006/2007SV Broitzem
2005/2006SV Broitzem
2004/2005SV Broitzem
2003/2004Freie Turner

gfx-page-linie_rot739x2

Hallenstadtmeister Altherren

von 1999 bis heute

JahrMeister
2017/2018SV Broitzem
2016/2017???
2015/2016SV Melverode/Heidberg
2014/2015TSC Vahdet
2013/2014TV Mascherode
2012/2013TV Mascherode
2011/2012TSV Geitelde
2010/2011TSV Geitelde
2009/2010TSV Geitelde
2008/2009TV Mascherode
2007/2008SV Broitzem
2006/2007SV Broitzem
2005/2006Freie Turner
2004/2005SV Olympia
2003/2004TVE Veltenhof
2002/2003SV Süd
2001/2002TVE Veltenhof
2000/2001SV Broitzem
1999/2000SV Broitzem
1998/1999SV Broitzem

gfx-page-linie_rot739x2

Hallenstadtmeister Frauen

von 2004 bis heute

JahrMeister
2015/2016 folgt
2014/2015 
2013/2014 
2012/2013 
2011/2012 
2010/2011 
2009/2010 
2008/2009 
2007/2008 
2006/2007 
2005/2006 
2004/2005